Elektron Xidmətlər
Elektron Muraciyet
Etik davranis qaydalari
 
 
Representations of city and region of the committee

     

Surname, name,fathers  name

Position

 District

Əsədov Abbas Şirin oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Xetai district

Tağıyev İlqar Ağamalı oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Binəqədi district

Qənbərli Əkbər Əli oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Suraxanı district

Qədirov Abil Qərib oğlu 

Director of sector

Baku city, Sabunchu  district

Bayramov Babek Vaqif oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Nəsimi district

Nurullayev Bahadur Baba oğlu

Director of sector

Baku  city,  Yasamal district

Qəhrəmanov Cəsarət Qəhrəman oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Nizami district

Əliyev Ceyhun İntiqam oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Nərimanov district

Məmmədli İlqar İmran oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Pirallahı district

Məmmədov Ehtiqad Əlihüseyn oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Qaradağ district

Umudov Malik Hidayət oğlu 

Director of sector

Baku city, Səbail district

Xudazarov İlham Ədalət oğlu

Director of sector

Baku city, Xəzər district

Mikayılov Elvin Əlistan oğlu

Director of sector

Sumgait city

Qoşnalıyev Taryel Qoşnalı oğlu

Chief advisor

Absheron District

Abduləzimov Asdan Bəşir oğlu

Chief advisor

Imishli district

Niftalıyev Fəxrəddin Abasqulu oğlu

Leading advisor

Shirvan city

Süleymanov Elvin Aydəmir oğlu

Leading advisor

Sheki city

Seyidov İlham Miribrahim oğlu

Advisor

Yevlakh district

Nəcəfov Mətləb Əliş oğlu

Chief advisor

Agdam district

Hacıyev Vidadi Əhməd oğlu

Chief advisor

Gakh-Zakatala-Balaken districts

Yusifov Hüseyn Mirəli oğlu

Leading advisor

Mingəchevir district

Məmmədov Yunus İsmayıl oğlu

Chief advisor

Barda district

Mehdiyev Hafiz Nadir oğlu

Chief advisor

Ağcabədi district

Binnətov Mehman Binnət oğlu

Chief advisor

Goranboy district

Nəzərov Möhlət Salman oğlu

Chief advisor

Terter district

Hacıyev Fuad Sultan oğlu

Chief advisor

Goygol district

Abdullayev Şaməddin Yunus oğlu

Chief advisor

Shemkir district

Qəhrəmanov Elgün Musa oğlu

Director of sector

 Sabirabad district

Əsədov Eldar İnşallah oğlu

Advisor

Saatli district

Rəhimov Müşviq Kazım oğlu

Advisor

Xojali district

Həsənov Rafiq Zakir oğlu

Director of sector

Ganja city

Camalov Vasif Ərşad oğlu

Advisor

Zangilan district

 

   

Əzizov Allahverdi Heydər oğlu

Leading advisor

Beylagan district

İsgəndərov Musa Yolçu oğlu

Chief advisor

Jebrail district

Əliyev Tahir Əyyub oğlu

Leading advisor

Ismailli district

Allahyarov Elsevər Kərim oğlu

Leading advisor

Goychay district

Paşayev Elxan Paşa oğlu

Leading advisor

Gazakh district

Məmmədov Qurban Məhi oğlu

Advisor

Agsu-Agdash-Kurdamir districts         

Mirzəyev Tural İsaq oğlu

Advisor

Lachin district

Hüseynov Vəkil Zakir oğlu

Advisor

Hajikabul district

Abdullayev Dünyamin Ağakərim oğlu

Leading advisor

Salyan district

Abbasov Yaqub Aman oğlu

Advisor

Oguz district

Səfərov Qeysər Rövşən oğlu

Advisor

Shamakhi district

Allahyarov Elmir Bürcəli oğlu

Advisor

Fizuli district

 
 
idpsCopyright © 2019
STATE COMMITTEE ON
REFUGEES AND IDPS ISSUES
OF THE REPUBLIC OF AZERBAIJAN
The address of committee: Baku, Tbilisi Ave., 129
Tel/fax: (99412) 430 09 21, 430 09 25
Email: info@refugee.gov.az